2017-2018 Elite U16

Player Stats

 

#PlayerPositionGamesGAPtsPIM+/-Pts/G
3Nate YeckForward34812202-190.59
6Matt SullivanForward3425714-140.21
10Chase RauForward3416728-170.21
14David RankinForward54262-11.20
16Bruno MorealForward0000000.00
17Dominic ZenoneDefense3462838-230.24
18Justin TurnerForward2743726-20.26
19Andrew St. JulianForward34811196-200.56
22Peter LehmannDefense330118-120.03
27Grant KawamotoForward344154-70.15
36Owen LewisDefense341346-150.12
37Philip QuetellForward341676-200.21
55Jack KucharskiForward2442612-120.25
66Spencer BellinaDefense2635818-100.31
75Austen KerridgeForward3430322-150.09
77Andrew KolenicDefense3323513-80.15
88Spencer SchonsDefense3432530-160.15

Goalie Stats

 

#PlayerGamesWLGoalsSavesSV%
33Nick Beck203176258090.34
35Mikhail Melnikau194155048490.64